Sfoglia per Autore

opzioni
Mostrati risultati da 1 a 20 di 109
Titolo Data di pubblicazione Autore(i) File
New technology for aerospace sensors. Satellite dynamic and thermal measurements using fiber optic F.B.G. Sensors 1-gen-2007 A., Bramante; M., Caponero; Coppotelli, Giuliano; M., Cotogni; Paolozzi, Antonio; Paris, Claudio; I., Peroni
A Proposal to use FBG sensors for thermo-vacuum tests of space structures 1-gen-2007 Paolozzi, Antonio; Paris, Claudio
FBG sensors for thermo-vacuum and vibration tests of space structures 1-gen-2007 Paolozzi, Antonio; Paris, Claudio
The design of lares: A satellite for testing general relativity 1-gen-2007 PAOLOZZI, Antonio; I., Ciufolini; S., Dell'Agnello; PERONI, Isidoro; GRAZIANI, Filippo; SINDONI, GIAMPIERO; PARIS, Claudio; VENDITTOZZI, CRISTIAN; P., Ialongo; C., Cerruti; A., Lucantoni; A., Boni; C., Cantone; G., Delle Monache; A., Franceschi; T., Napolitano; N., Intaglietta; M., Martini; M., Garattini; G., Bollettini; R., Tauraso; L., Caputo; F., Passeggio; F., Longobardo; E., Pavlis; R., Matzner; D. P., Rubincam; D., Currie; V. J., Slabinski; D. A., Arnold
New technology for aerospace sensors. Satellite dynamic and thermal measurements using fiber optic F.B.G. Sensors 1-gen-2007 Bramante, A; Caponero, M.; Coppotelli, Giuliano; Cotogni, M.; Paolozzi, Antonio; Paris, Claudio; Peroni, I.
Progetto innovativo di un satellite inseguito via laser 1-gen-2008 Paolozzi, Antonio; I., Ciufolini; Vendittozzi, Cristian; Sindoni, Giampiero; C., Cerruti; Paris, Claudio
Fibre optic sensors for the validation of the numerical simulation on the breadboard of the LARES separation system 1-gen-2008 Paolozzi, Antonio; Ciufolini, Ignazio; Peroni, Isidoro; F. m., Onorati; L., Acquaroli; L., Scolamiero; Sindoni, Giampiero; Paris, Claudio; Vendittozzi, Cristian; Ramiconi, Marcello; N., Preli; A., Lucantoni; F., Passeggio; S., Berardis
The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC 1-gen-2008 S., Chatrchyan; G., Hmayakyan; V., Khachatryan; A. M., Sirunyan; W., Adam; T., Bauer; T., Bergauer; H., Bergauer; M., Dragicevic; J., Ero; M., Friedl; R., Fruhwirth; V. M., Ghete; P., Glaser; C., Hartl; N., Hoermann; J., Hrubec; S., Hansel; M., Jeitler; K., Kastner; M., Krammer; I. M., De; M., Markytan; I., Mikulec; B., Neuherz; T., Noebauer; M., Oberegger; M., Padrta; M., Pernicka; P., Porth; H., Rohringer; S., Schmid; T., Schreiner; R., Stark; H., Steininger; J., Strauss; A., Taurok; D., Uhl; W., Waltenberger; G., Walzel; E., Widl; C. E., Wulz; V., Petrov; V., Prosolovich; V., Chekhovsky; O., Dvornikov; I., Emeliantchik; A., Litomin; V., Makarenko; I., Marfin; V., Mossolov; N., Shumeiko; A., Solin; R., Stefanovitch; J. S., Gonzalez; A., Tikhonov; A., Fedorov; M., Korzhik; O., Missevitch; R., Zuyeuski; W., Beaumont; M., Cardaci; E. D., Langhe; E. A., De; E., Delmeire; S., Ochesanu; M., Tasevsky; P. V., Mechelen; J., D'Hondt; S. D., Weirdt; O., Devroede; R., Goorens; S., Hannaert; J., Heyninck; J., Maes; M. U., Mozer; S., Tavernier; W. V., Doninck; L. V., Lancker; P. V., Mulders; I., Villella; C., Wastiels; C., Yu; O., Bouhali; O., Charaf; B., Clerbaux; P. D., Harenne; G. D., Lentdecker; J. P., Dewulf; S., Elgammal; R., Gindroz; G. H., Hammad; T., Mahmoud; L., Neukermans; M., Pins; R., Pins; S., Rugovac; J., Stefanescu; V., Sundararajan; C. V., Velde; P., Vanlaer; J., Wickens; M., Tytgat; S., Assouak; J. L., Bonnet; G., Bruno; J., Caudron; B. D., Callatay; J. D., De; S. D., Visscher; P., Demin; D., Favart; C., Felix; B., Florins; E., Forton; A., Giammanco; G., Gregoire; M., Jonckman; D., Kcira; T., Keutgen; V., Lemaitre; D., Michotte; O., Militaru; S., Ovyn; T., Pierzchala; K., Piotrzkowski; V., Roberfroid; X., Rouby; N., Schul; O. V., Der; N., Beliy; E., Daubie; P., Herquet; G., Alves; M. E., Pol; M. H., G.; M., Vaz; D. D., Damiao; V., Oguri; A., Santoro; A., Sznajder; E. D., Gregores; R. L., Iope; S. F., Novaes; T., Tomei; T., Anguelov; G., Antchev; I., Atanasov; J., Damgov; N., Darmenov; L., Dimitrov; V., Genchev; P., Iaydjiev; A., Marinov; S., Piperov; S., Stoykova; G., Sultanov; R., Trayanov; I., Vankov; C., Cheshkov; A., Dimitrov; M., Dyulendarova; I., Glushkov; V., Kozhuharov; L., Litov; M., Makariev; E., Marinova; S., Markov; M., Mateev; I., Nasteva; B., Pavlov; P., Petev; P., Petkov; V., Spassov; Z., Toteva; V., Velev; V., Verguilov; J. G., Bian; G. M., Chen; H. S., Chen; M., Chen; C. H., Jiang; B., Liu; X. Y., Shen; H. S., Sun; J., Tao; J., Wang; M., Yang; Z., Zhang; W. R., Zhao; H. L., Zhuang; Y., Ban; J., Cai; Y. C., Ge; S., Liu; H. T., Liu; L., Liu; S. J., Qian; Q., Wang; Z. H., Xue; Z. C., Yang; Y. L., Ye; J., Ying; P. J., Li; J., Liao; Z. L., Xue; D. S., Yan; H., Yuan; C. A., C.; J. C., Sanabria; N., Godinovic; I., Puljak; I., Soric; Z., Antunovic; M., Dzelalija; K., Marasovic; V., Brigljevic; K., Kadija; S., Morovic; R., Fereos; C., Nicolaou; A., Papadakis; F., Ptochos; P. A., Razis; D., Tsiakkouri; Z., Zinonos; A., Hektor; M., Kadastik; K., Kannike; E., Lippmaa; M., Muntel; M., Raidal; L., Rebane; P. A., Aarnio; E., Anttila; K., Banzuzi; P., Bulteau; S., Czellar; N., Eiden; C., Eklund; P., Engstrom; A., Heikkinen; A., Honkanen; J., Harkonen; V., Karimaki; H. M., Katajisto; R., Kinnunen; J., Klem; J., Kortesmaa; M., Kotamaki; A., Kuronen; T., Lampen; K., Lassila Perini; V., Lefebure; S., Lehti; T., Linden; P. R., Luukka; S., Michal; F. M., Brigido; T., Maenpaa; T., Nyman; J., Nysten; E., Pietarinen; K., Skog; K., Tammi; E., Tuominen; J., Tuominiemi; D., Ungaro; T. P., Vanhala; L., Wendland; C., Williams; M., Iskanius; A., Korpela; G., Polese; T., Tuuva; G., Bassompierre; A., Bazan; P. Y., David; J., Ditta; G., Drobychev; N., Fouque; J. P., Guillaud; V., Hermel; A., Karneyeu; T. L., Flour; S., Lieunard; M., Maire; P., Mendiburu; P., Nedelec; J. P., Peigneux; M., Schneegans; D., Sillou; J. P., Vialle; M., Anfreville; J. P., Bard; P., Besson; E., Bougamont; M., Boyer; P., Bredy; R., Chipaux; M., Dejardin; D., Denegri; J., Descamps; B., Fabbro; J. L., Faure; S., Ganjour; F. X., Gentit; A., Givernaud; P., Gras; G. H., De; P., Jarry; C., Jeanney; F., Kircher; M. C., Lemaire; Y., Lemoigne; B., Levesy; E., Locci; J. P., Lottin; I., Mandjavidze; M., Mur; J. P., Pansart; A., Payn; J., Rander; J. M., Reymond; J., Rolquin; F., Rondeaux; A., Rosowsky; J. Y., A.; Z. H., Sun; J., Tartas; A. V., Lysebetten; P., Venault; P., Verrecchia; M., Anduze; J., Badier; S., Baffioni; M., Bercher; C., Bernet; U., Berthon; J., Bourotte; A., Busata; P., Busson; M., Cerutti; D., Chamont; C., Charlot; C., Collard; A., Debraine; D., Decotigny; L., Dobrzynski; O., Ferreira; Y., Geerebaert; J., Gilly; C., Gregory; L. G., Riveros; M., Haguenauer; A., Karar; B., Koblitz; D., Lecouturier; A., Mathieu; G., Milleret; P., Mine; P., Paganini; P., Poilleux; N., Pukhaeva; N., Regnault; T., Romanteau; I., Semeniouk; Y., Sirois; C., Thiebaux; J. C., Vanel; A., Zabi; J. L., Agram; A., Albert; L., Anckenmann; J., Andrea; F., Anstotz; A. M., Bergdolt; J. D., Berst; R., Blaes; D., Bloch; J. M., Brom; J., Cailleret; F., Charles; E., Christophel; G., Claus; J., Coffin; C., Colledani; J., Croix; E., Dangelser; N., Dick; F., Didierjean; F., Drouhin; W., Dulinski; J. P., Ernenwein; R., Fang; J. C., Fontaine; G., Gaudiot; W., Geist; D., Gele; T., Goeltzenlichter; U., Goerlach; P., Graehling; L., Gross; C. G., Hu; J. M., Helleboid; T., Henkes; M., Hoffer; C., Hoffmann; J., Hosselet; L., Houchu; Y., Hu; D., Huss; C., Illinger; F., Jeanneau; P., Juillot; T., Kachelhoffer; M. R., Kapp; H., Kettunen; L. L., Ayat; A. C., Le; A., Lounis; C., Maazouzi; V., Mack; P., Majewski; D., Mangeol; J., Michel; S., Moreau; C., Olivetto; A., Pallares; Y., Patois; P., Pralavorio; C., Racca; Y., Riahi; I., Ripp Baudot; P., Schmitt; J. P., Schunck; G., Schuster; B., Schwaller; M. H., Sigward; J. L., Sohler; J., Speck; R., Strub; T., Todorov; R., Turchetta; P. V., Hove; D., Vintache; A., Zghiche; M., Ageron; J. E., Augustin; C., Baty; G., Baulieu; M., Bedjidian; J., Blaha; A., Bonnevaux; G., Boudoul; P., Brunet; E., Chabanat; E. C., Chabert; R., Chierici; V., Chorowicz; C., Combaret; D., Contardo; R. D., Negra; P., Depasse; O., Drapier; M., Dupanloup; T., Dupasquier; H. E., Mamouni; N., Estre; J., Fay; S., Gascon; N., Giraud; C., Girerd; G., Guillot; R., Haroutunian; B., Ille; M., Lethuillier; N., Lumb; C., Martin; H., Mathez; G., Maurelli; S., Muanza; P., Pangaud; S., Perries; O., Ravat; E., Schibler; F., Schirra; G., Smadja; S., Tissot; B., Trocme; S., Vanzetto; J. P., Walder; Y., Bagaturia; D., Mjavia; A., Mzhavia; Z., Tsamalaidze; V., Roinishvili; R., Adolphi; G., Anagnostou; R., Brauer; W., Braunschweig; H., Esser; L., Feld; W., Karpinski; A., Khomich; K., Klein; C., Kukulies; K., Lubelsmeyer; J., Olzem; A., Ostaptchouk; D., Pandoulas; G., Pierschel; F., Raupach; S., Schael; A. S., Von; G., Schwering; R., Siedling; M., Thomas; M., Weber; B., Wittmer; M., Wlochal; F., Adamczyk; A., Adolf; G., Altenhofer; S., Bechstein; S., Bethke; P., Biallass; O., Biebel; M., Bontenackels; K., Bosseler; A., Bohm; M., Erdmann; H., Faissner; B., Fehr; H., Fesefeldt; G., Fetchenhauer; J., Frangenheim; J. H., Frohn; J., Grooten; T., Hebbeker; S., Hermann; E., Hermens; G., Hilgers; K., Hoepfner; C., Hof; E., Jacobi; S., Kappler; M., Kirsch; P., Kreuzer; R., Kupper; H. R., Lampe; D., Lanske; R., Mameghani; A., Meyer; S., Meyer; T., Moers; E., Muller; R., Pahlke; B., Philipps; D., Rein; H., Reithler; W., Reuter; P., Rutten; S., Schulz; H., Schwarthoff; W., Sobek; M., Sowa; T., Stapelberg; H., Szczesny; H., Teykal; D., Teyssier; H., Tomme; W., Tomme; M., Tonutti; O., Tsigenov; J., Tutas; J., Vandenhirtz; H., Wagner; M., Wegner; C., Zeidler; F., Beissel; M., Davids; M., Duda; G., Flugge; M., Giffels; T., Hermanns; D., Heydhausen; S., Kalinin; S., Kasselmann; G., Kaussen; T., Kress; A., Linn; A., Nowack; L., Pcrchalla; M., Poettgens; O., Pooth; P., Sauerland; A., Stahl; D., Tornier; M. H., Zoeller; U., Behrens; K., Borras; A., Flossdorf; D., Hatton; B., Hegner; M., Kasemann; R., Mankel; A., Meyer; J., Mnich; C., Rosemann; C., Youngman; W. D., Zeuner; F., Bechtel; P., Buhmann; E., Butz; G., Flucke; R. H., Hamdorf; U., Holm; R., Manner; U., Pein; N., Schirm; P., Schleper; G., Steinbruck; R. V., Staa; R., Wolf; B., Atz; T., Barvich; P., Blum; F., Boegelspacher; H., Bol; Z. Y., Chen; S., Chowdhury; W. D., Boer; P., Dehm; G., Dirkes; M., Fahrer; U., Felzmann; M., Frey; A., Furgeri; E., Gregoriev; F., Hartmann; F., Hauler; S., Heier; K., Karcher; B., Ledermann; S., Mueller; T., Muller; D., Neuberger; C., Piasecki; G., Quast; K., Rabbertz; A., Sabellek; A., Scheurer; F. P., Schilling; H. J., Simonis; A., Skiba; P., Steck; A., Theel; W. H., Thummel; A., Trunov; A., Vest; T., Weiler; C., Weiser; S., Weseler; V., Zhukov; M., Barone; G., Daskalakis; N., Dimitriou; G., Fanourakis; C., Filippidis; T., Geralis; C., Kalfas; K., Karafasoulis; A., Koimas; A., Kyriakis; S., Kyriazopoulou; D., Loukas; A., Markou; C., Markou; N., Mastroyiannopoulos; C., Mavrommatis; J., Mousa; I., Papadakis; E., Petrakou; I., Siotis; K., Theofilatos; S., Tzamarias; A., Vayaki; G., Vermisoglou; A., Zachariadou; L., Gouskos; G., Karapostoli; P., Katsas; A., Panagiotou; C., Papadimitropoulos; X., Aslanoglou; I., Evangelou; P., Kokkas; N., Manthos; I., Papadopoulos; F. A., Triantis; G., Bencze; L., Boldizsar; G., Debreczeni; C., Hajdu; P., Hidas; D., Horvath; P., Kovesarki; A., Laszlo; G., Odor; G., Patay; F., Sikler; G., Veres; G., Vesztergombi; P., Zalan; A., Fenyvesi; J., Imrek; J., Molnar; D., Novak; J., Palinkas; G., Szekely; N., Beni; A., Kapusi; G., Marian; B., Radics; P., Raics; Z., Szabo; Z., Szillasi; Z. L., Trocsanyi; G., Zilizi; H. S., Bawa; S. B., Beri; V., Bhandari; V., Bhatnagar; M., Kaur; J. M., Kohli; A., Kumar; B., Singh; J. B., Singh; S., Arora; S., Bhattacharya; S., Chatterji; S., Chauhan; B. C., Choudhary; P., Gupta; M., Jha; K., Ranjan; R. K., Shivpuri; A. K., Srivastava; R. K., Choudhury; D., Dutta; M., Ghodgaonkar; S., Kailas; S. K., Kataria; A. K., Mohanty; L. M., Pant; P., Shukla; A., Topkar; T., Aziz; S., Banerjee; S., Bose; S., Chendvankar; P. V., Deshpande; M., Guchait; A., Gurtu; M., Maity; G., Majumder; K., Mazumdar; A., Nayak; M. R., Patil; S., Sharma; K., Sudhakar; B. S., Acharya; S., Banerjee; S., Bheesette; S., Dugad; S. D., Kalmani; V. R., Lakkireddi; N. K., Mondal; N., Panyam; P., Verma; H., Arfaei; M., Hashemi; M. M., Najafabadi; A., Moshaii; S. P., Mehdiabadi; M., Felcini; M., Grunewald; K., Abadjiev; M., Abbrescia; L., Barbone; P., Cariola; F., Chiumarulo; A., Clemente; A., Colaleo; D., Creanza; N. D., Filippis; M. D., Palma; G. D., Robertis; G., Donvito; R., Ferorelli; L., Fiore; M., Franco; D., Giordano; R., Guida; G., Iaselli; N., Lacalamita; F., Loddo; G., Maggi; M., Maggi; N., Manna; B., Marangelli; M. S., Mennea; S., My; S., Natali; S., Nuzzo; G., Papagni; C., Pinto; A., Pompili; G., Pugliese; A., Ranieri; F., Romano; G., Roselli; G., Sala; G., Selvaggi; L., Silvestris; P., Tempesta; R., Trentadue; S., Tupputi; G., Zito; G., Abbiendi; W., Bacchi; C., Battilana; A. C., Benvenuti; M., Boldini; D., Bonacorsi; S., Braibant Giacomelli; V. D., Cafaro; P., Capiluppi; A., Castro; F. R., Cavallo; C., Ciocca; G., Codispoti; M., Cuftiani; I., D'Antone; G. M., Dallavalle; F., Fabbri; A., Fanfani; S., Finelli; P., Giacomelli; V., Giordano; M., Giunta; C., Grandi; M., Guerzoni; L., Guiducci; S., Marcellini; G., Masetti; A., Montanari; F. L., Navarria; F., Odorici; A., Paolucci; G., Pellegrini; A., Perrotta; A. M., Rossi; T., Rovelli; G. P., Siroli; G., Torromeo; R., Travaglini; G. P., Veronese; S., Albergo; M., Chiorboli; S., Costa; M., Galanti; G. G., Rotondo; N., Giudice; N., Guardone; F., Noto; R., Potenza; M. A., Saizu; G., Salemi; C., Sutera; A., Tricomi; C., Tuve; L., Bellucci; M., Brianzi; G., Broccolo; E., Catacchini; V., Ciulli; C., Civinini; R., D'Alessandro; E., Focardi; S., Frosali; C., Genta; G., Landi; P., Lenzi; A., Macchiolo; F., Maletta; F., Manolescu; C., Marchettini; L., Masetti; S., Mersi; M., Meschini; C., Minelli; S., Paoletti; G., Parrini; E., Scarlini; G., Sguazzoni; L., Benussi; M., Bertani; S., Bianco; M., Caponero; D., Colonna; L., Daniello; F., Fabbri; Felli, Ferdinando; M., Giardoni; A. L., Monaca; B., Ortenzi; M., Pallotta; Paolozzi, Antonio; Paris, Claudio; L., Passamonti; D., Pierluigi; B., Ponzio; C., Pucci; A., Russo; Saviano, Giovanna; P., Fabbricatore; S., Farinon; M., Greco; R., Musenich; S., Badoer; L., Berti; M., Biasotto; S., Fantinel; E., Frizziero; U., Gastaldi; M., Gulmini; F., Lelli; G., Maron; S., Squizzato; N., Toniolo; S., Traldi; S., Banfi; R., Bertoni; M., Bonesini; L., Carbone; G. B., Cerati; F., Chignoli; P., D'Angelo; A. D., Min; P., Dini; F. M., Farina; F., Ferri; P., Govoni; S., Magni; M., Malberti; S., Malvezzi; R., Mazza; D., Menasce; V., Miccio; L., Moroni; P., Negri; M., Paganoni; D., Pedrini; A., Pullia; S., Ragazzi; N., Redaelli; M., Rovere; L., Sala; S., Sala; R., Salerno; T. T., De; V., Tancini; S., Taroni; A., Boiano; F., Cassese; C., Cassese; A., Cimmino; B., D'Aquino; L., Lista; D., Lomidze; P., Noli; P., Paolucci; G., Passeggio; D., Piccolo; L., Roscilli; C., Sciacca; A., Vanzanella; P., Azzi; N., Bacchetta; L., Barcellan; M., Bellato; M., Benettoni; D., Bisello; E., Borsato; A., Candelori; R., Carlin; L., Castellani; P., Checchia; L., Ciano; A., Colombo; E., Conti; M. D., Rold; F. D., Corso; M. D., Giorgi; M. D., Mattia; T., Dorigo; U., Dosselli; C., Fanin; G., Galet; F., Gasparini; U., Gasparini; A., Giraldo; P., Giubilato; F., Gonella; A., Gresele; A., Griggio; P., Guaita; A., Kaminskiy; S., Karaevskii; V., Khomenkov; D., Kostylev; S., Lacaprara; I., Lazzizzera; I., Lippi; M., Loreti; M., Margoni; R., Martinelli; S., Mattiazzo; M., Mazzucato; A. T., Meneguzzo; L., Modenese; F., Montecassiano; A., Neviani; M., Nigro; A., Paccagnella; D., Pantano; A., Parenti; M., Passaseo; R., Pedrotta; M., Pegoraro; G., Rampazzo; S., Reznikov; P., Ronchese; A. S., Daponte; P., Sartori; I., Stavitskiy; M., Tessaro; E., Torassa; A., Triossi; S., Vanini; S., Ventura; L., Ventura; M., Verlato; M., Zago; F., Zatti; P., Zotto; G., Zumerle; P., Baesso; G., Belli; U., Berzano; S., Bricola; A., Grelli; G., Musitelli; R., Nardo; M. M., Necchi; D., Pagano; S. P., Ratti; C., Riccardi; P., Torre; A., Vicini; P., Vitulo; C., Viviani; D., Aisa; S., Aisa; F., Ambroglini; M. M., Angarano; E., Babucci; D., Benedetti; M., Biasini; G. M., Bilei; S., Bizzaglia; M. T., Brunetti; B., Caponeri; B., Checcucci; R., Covarelli; N., Dinu; L., Fano; L., Farnesini; M., Giorgi; P., Lariccia; G., Mantovani; F., Moscatelli; D., Passeri; A., Piluso; P., Placidi; V., Postolache; R., Santinelli; A., Santocchia; L., Servoli; D., Spigal; P., Azzurri; G., Bagliesi; G., Balestri; A., Basti; R., Bellazzini; L., Benucci; J., Bernardini; L., Berretta; S., Bianucci; T., Boccali; A., Bocci; L., Borrello; F., Bosi; F., Bracci; A., Brez; F., Calzolari; R., Castaldi; U., Cazzola; M., Ceccanti; R., Cecchi; C., Cerri; A. S., Cucoanes; R., Dell'Orso; D., Dobur; S., Dutta; F., Fiori; L., Foa; A., Gaggelli; S., Gennai; A., Giassi; S., Giusti; D., Kartashov; A., Kraan; L., Latronico; F., Ligabue; S., Linari; T., Lomtadze; G. A., Lungu; G., Magazzu; P., Mammini; F., Mariani; G., Martinelli; M., Massa; A., Messineo; A., Moggi; F., Palla; F., Palmonari; G., Petragnani; G., Petrucciani; A., Profeti; F., Raffaelli; D., Rizzi; G., Sanguinetti; S., Sarkar; G., Segneri; D., Sentenac; A. T., Serban; A., Slav; P., Spagnolo; G., Spandre; R., Tenchini; S., Tolaini; G., Tonelli; A., Venturi; P. G., Verdini; M., Vos; L., Zaccarelli; S., Baccaro; Barone, Luciano Maria; A., Bartoloni; B., Borgia; G., Capradossi; F., Cavallari; A., Cecilia; D., D'Angelo; I., Dafinei; DEL RE, Daniele; E. D., Marco; M., Diemoz; G., Ferrara; C., Gargiulo; S., Guerra; M., Iannone; Longo, Egidio; M., Montecchi; M., Nuccetelli; Organtini, Giovanni; A., Palma; Paramatti, Riccardo; F., Pellegrino; Rahatlou, Shahram; C., Rovelli; F. S., Tehrani; A., Zullo; G., Alampi; N., Amapane; R., Arcidiacono; S., Argiro; M., Arneodo; R., Bellan; F., Benotto; C., Biino; S., Bolognesi; M. A., Borgia; C., Botta; A., Brasolin; N., Cartiglia; R., Castello; G., Cerminara; R., Cirio; M., Cordero; M., Costa; D., Dattola; F., Daudo; G., Dellacasa; N., Demaria; G., Dughera; F., Dumitrache; R., Farano; G., Ferrero; E., Filoni; G., Kostyleva; H. E., Larsen; C., Mariotti; M., Marone; S., Maselli; E., Menichetti; P., Mereu; E., Migliore; G., Mila; V., Monaco; M., Musich; M., Nervo; M. M., Obertino; R., Panero; A., Parussa; N., Pastrone; C., Peroni; G., Petrillo; A., Romero; M., Ruspa; R., Sacchi; M., Scalise; A., Solano; A., Staiano; P. P., Trapani; D., Trocino; V., Vaniev; A. V., Pereira; A., Zampieri; S., Belforte; F., Cossutti; G. D., Ricca; B., Gobbo; C., Kavka; A., Penzo; Y. E., Kim; S. K., Nam; D. H., Kim; G. N., Kim; J. C., Kim; D. J., Kong; S. R., Ro; D. C., Son; S. Y., Park; Y. J., Kim; J. Y., Kim; I. T., Lim; M. Y., Pac; S. J., Lee; S. Y., Jung; J. T., Rhee; S. H., Ahn; B. S., Hong; Y. K., Jeng; M. H., Kang; H. C., Kim; J. H., Kim; T. J., Kim; K. S., Lee; J. K., Lim; D. H., Moon; I. C., Park; S. K., Park; M. S., Ryu; K. S., Sim; K. J., Son; S. J., Hong; Y. I., Choi; H. C., Valdez; A. S., Hernandez; S. C., Moreno; A. M., Pineda; A., Aerts; P. V., Der; H., Weffers; P., Allfrey; R. N., C.; M., Hashimoto; D., Krofcheck; A. J., Bell; N. B., Rodrigues; P. H., Butler; S., Churchwell; R., Knegjens; S., Whitehead; J. C., Williams; Z., Aftab; U., Ahmad; I., Ahmed; W., Ahmed; M. I., Asghar; S., Asghar; G., Dad; M., Hafeez; H. R., Hoorani; I., Hussain; N., Hussain; M., Iftikhar; M. S., Khan; K., Mehmood; A., Osman; H., Shahzad; A. R., Zafar; A., Ali; A., Bashir; A. M., Jan; A., Kamal; F., Khan; M., Saeed; S., Tanwir; M. A., Zafar; J., Blocki; A., Cyz; E., Gladysz Dziadus; S., Mikocki; M., Rybczynski; J., Turnau; Z., Wlodarczyk; P., Zychowski; K., Bunkowski; M., Cwiok; H., Czyrkowski; R., Dabrowski; W., Dominik; K., Doroba; A., Kalinowski; K., Kierzkowski; M., Konecki; J., Krolikowski; I. M., Kudla; M., Pietrusinski; K., Pozniak; W., Zabolotny; P., Zych; R., Gokieli; L., Goscilo; M., Gorski; K., Nawrocki; Traczyk, PIOTR WOJCIECH; G., Wrochna; P., Zalewski; K. T., Pozniak; R., Romaniuk; W. M., Zabolotny; R., Alemany Fernandez; C., Almeida; N., Almeida; A. S., A.; T. B., Monteiro; M., Bluj; S. D., Silva; A. D., T.; M. F., Ferreira; M., Gallinaro; M., Husejko; A., Jain; M., Kazana; P., Musella; R., Nobrega; J. R., Da; P. Q., Ribeiro; M., Santos; P., Silva; S., Silva; I., Teixeira; J. P., Teixeira; J., Varela; G., Varner; N. V., Cardoso; I., Altsybeev; K., Babich; A., Belkov; I., Belotelov; P., Bunin; S., Chesnevskaya; V., Elsha; Y., Ershov; I., Filozova; M., Finger; M., Finger; A., Golunov; I., Golutvin; N., Gorbounov; I., Gramenitski; V., Kalagin; A., Kamenev; V., Karjavin; S., Khabarov; V., Khabarov; Y., Kiryushin; V., Konoplyanikov; V., Korenkov; G., Kozlov; A., Kurenkov; A., Lanev; V., Lysiakov; A., Malakhov; I., Melnitchenko; V. V., Mitsyn; K., Moisenz; P., Moisenz; S., Movchan; E., Nikonov; D., Oleynik; V., Palichik; V., Perelygin; A., Petrosyan; E., Rogalev; V., Samsonov; M., Savina; R., Semenov; S., Sergeev; S., Shmatov; S., Shulha; V., Smirnov; D., Smolin; A., Tcheremoukhine; O., Teryaev; E., Tikhonenko; A., Urkinbaev; S., Vasil'Ev; A., Vishnevskiy; A., Volodko; N., Zamiatin; A., Zarubin; P., Zarubin; E., Zubarev; N., Bondar; Y., Gavrikov; V., Golovtsov; Y., Ivanov; V., Kim; V., Kozlov; V., Lebedev; G., Makarenkov; F., Moroz; P., Neustroev; G., Obrant; E., Orishchin; A., Petrunin; Y., Shcheglov; A., Shchetkovskiy; V., Sknar; V., Skorobogatov; I., Smirnov; V., Sulimov; V., Tarakanov; L., Uvarov; S., Vavilov; G., Velichko; S., Volkov; A., Vorobyev; D., Chmelev; D., Druzhkin; A., Ivanov; V., Kudinov; O., Logatchev; S., Onishchenko; A., Orlov; V., Sakharov; V., Smetannikov; A., Tikhomirov; S., Zavodthikov; Y., Andreev; A., Anisimov; V., Duk; S., Gninenko; N., Golubev; D., Gorbunov; M., Kirsanov; N., Krasnikov; V., Matveev; A., Pashenkov; A., Pastsyak; V. E., Postoev; A., Sadovski; A., Skassyrskaia; A., Solovey; A., Solovey; D., Soloviev; A., Toropin; S., Troitsky; A., Alekhin; A., Baldov; V., Epshteyn; V., Gavrilov; N., Ilina; V., Kaftanov; V., Karpishin; I., Kiselevich; V., Kolosov; M., Kossov; A., Krokhotin; S., Kuleshov; A., Oulianov; A., Pozdnyakov; G., Safronov; S., Semenov; N., Stepanov; V., Stolin; E., Vlasov; V., Zaytsev; E., Boos; M., Dubinin; L., Dudko; A., Ershov; G., Eyyubova; A., Gribushin; V., Ilyin; V., Klyukhin; O., Kodolova; N. A., Kruglov; A., Kryukov; I., Lokhtin; L., Malinina; V., Mikhaylin; S., Petrushanko; L., Sarycheva; V., Savrin; L., Shamardin; A., Sherstnev; A., Snigirev; K., Teplov; I., Vardanyan; A. M., Fomenko; N., Konovalova; V., Kozlov; A. I., Lebedev; N., Lvova; S. V., Rusakov; A., Terkulov; V., Abramov; S., Akimenko; A., Artamonov; A., Ashimova; I., Azhgirey; S., Bitioukov; O., Chikilev; K., Datsko; A., Filine; A., Godizov; P., Goncharov; V., Grishin; A., Inyakin; V., Kachanov; A., Kalinin; A., Khmelnikov; D., Konstantinov; A., Korablev; V., Krychkine; A., Krinitsyn; A., Levine; I., Lobov; V., Lukanin; Y., Mel'Nik; V., Molchanov; V., Petrov; V., Petukhov; V., Pikalov; A., Ryazanov; R., Ryutin; V., Shelikhov; V., Skvortsov; S., Slabospitsky; A., Sobol; A., Sytine; V., Talov; L., Tourtchanovitch; S., Troshin; N., Tyurin; A., Uzunian; A., Volkov; S., Zelepoukine; V., Lukyanov; G., Mamaeva; Z., Prilutskaya; I., Rumyantsev; S., Sokha; S., Tataurschikov; I., Vasilyev; P., Adzic; I., Anicin; M., Djordjevic; D., Jovanovic; D., Maletic; J., Puzovic; N., Smiljkovic; E. A., Navarrete; M., Aguilar Benitez; J. A., Munoz; J. M., Vega; J., Alberdi; J., Maestre; M., Martin; P., Arce; J. M., Barcala; J., Berdugo; C. L., B.; C. B., Lazaro; J. C., Bejar; E., Calvo; M., Cerrada; M. C., Llatas; J. J., C.; N., Colino; M., Daniel; B. D., La; A. D., Peris; C. F., Bedoya; A., Ferrando; M. C., Fouz; D. F., Ferrero; J. G., Romero; P., Garcia Abia; O. G., Lopez; J. M., Hemandez; M. I., Josa; J., Marin; G., Merino; A., Molinero; J. J., Navarrete; J. C., Oller; J. P., Pelayo; J. C., P.; J., Ramirez; L., Romero; C. V., Munoz; C., Willmott; C., Yuste; C., Albajar; J. F., De; I., Jimenez; R., Macias; R. F., Teixeira; J., Cuevas; J. F., Menendez; I. G., Caballero; J., Lopez Garcia; H. N., Sordo; J. M., V.; I. J., Cabrillo; A., Calderon; D. C., Fernandez; I. D., Merino; J. D., Campderros; M., Fernandez; J. F., Menendez; C., Figueroa; L. A., G.; G., Gomez; F. G., Casademunt; J. G., Sanchez; R. G., Suarez; C., Jorda; P. L., Pardo; A. L., Garcia; A. L., Virto; J., Marco; R., Marco; C. M., Rivero; P. M., R.; F., Matorras; P. O., Fernandez; A. P., Revuelta; T., Rodrigo; D. R., Gonzalez; A. R., Jimeno; L., Scodellaro; M. S., Sanudo; I., Vila; R. V., Cortabitarte; M., Barbero; D., Goldin; B., Henrich; L., Tauscher; S., Vlachos; M., Wadhwa; D., Abbaneo; S. M., Abbas; I., Ahmed; S., Akhtar; M. I., Akhtar; E., Albert; M., Alidra; S., Ashby; P., Aspell; E., Auffray; P., Baillon; A., Ball; S. L., Bally; N., Bangert; R., Barillere; D., Barney; S., Beauceron; F., Beaudette; G., Benelli; R., Benetta; J. L., Benichou; W., Bialas; A., Bjorkebo; D., Blechschmidt; C., Bloch; P., Bloch; S., Bonacini; J., Bos; M., Bosteels; V., Boyer; A., Branson; H., Breuker; R., Bruneliere; O., Buchmuller; D., Campi; T., Camporesi; A., Caner; E., Cano; E., Carrone; A., Cattai; J. P., Chatelain; M., Chauvey; T., Christiansen; M., Ciganek; S., Cittolin; J., Cogan; A. C., Garcia; H., Cornet; E., Corrin; M., Corvo; S., Cucciarelli; B., Cure; D., D'Enterria; A. D., Roeck; T. d., Visser; C., Delaere; M., Delattre; C., Deldicque; D., Delikaris; D., Deyrail; S. D., Vincenzo; A., Domeniconi; S. D., Santos; G., Duthion; L. M., Edera; A., Elliott Peisert; M., Eppard; F., Fanzago; M., Favre; H., Foeth; R., Folch; N., Frank; S., Fratianni; M. A., Freire; A., Frey; A., Fucci; W., Funk; A., Gaddi; F., Gagliardi; M., Gastal; M., Gateau; J. C., Gayde; H., Gerwig; A., Ghezzi; D., Gigi; K., Gill; A. S., Giolo Nicollerat; J. P., Girod; F., Glege; W., Glessing; R. G., R.; R., Goudard; R., Grabit; J. P., Grillet; P. G., Llamas; E. G., Mlot; J., Gutleber; R., Hall wilton; R., Hammarstrom; M., Hansen; J., Harvey; A., Herve; J., Hill; H. F., Hoffmann; A., Holzner; A., Honma; D., Hufnagel; M., Huhtinen; S. D., Ilie; V., Innocente; W., Jank; P., Janot; P., Jarron; M., Jeanrenaud; P., Jouvel; R., Kerkach; K., Kloukinas; L. J., Kottelat; J. C., Labbe; D., Lacroix; X., Lagrue; C., Lasseur; E., Laure; J. F., Laurens; P., Lazeyras; J. M., Le; M., Lebeau; P., Lecoq; F., Lemeilleur; M., Lenzi; N., Leonardo; C., Leonidopoulos; M., Letheren; M., Liendl; F., Limia Conde; L., Linssen; C., Ljuslin; B., Lofstedt; R., Loos; J. A., L.; C., Lourenco; A., Lyonnet; A., Machard; R., Mackenzie; N., Magini; G., Maire; L., Malgeri; R., Malina; M., Mannelli; A., Marchioro; J., Martin; F., Meijers; P., Meridiani; E., Meschi; T., Meyer; A. M., Cordonnier; J. F., Michaud; L., Mirabito; R., Moser; F., Mossiere; J., Muffat Joly; M., Mulders; J., Mulon; E., Murer; P., Mattig; A., Oh; A., Onnela; M., Oriunno; L., Orsini; J. A., Osborne; C., Paillard; I., Pal; G., Papotti; G., Passardi; A., Patino Revuelta; V., Patras; B. P., Solano; E., Perez; G., Perinic; J. F., Pernot; P., Petagna; P., Petiot; P., Petit; A., Petrilli; A., Pfeiffer; C., Piccut; M., Pimia; R., Pintus; M., Pioppi; A., Placci; L., Pollet; H., Postema; M. J., Price; R., Principe; A., Racz; E., Radermacher; R., Ranieri; G., Raymond; P., Rebecchi; J., Rehn; S., Reynaud; H. R., Naraghi; D., Ricci; M., Ridel; M., Risoldi; P. R., S.; A., Rohlev; G., Roiron; G., Rolandi; P., Rumerio; O., Runolfsson; V., Ryjov; H., Sakulin; D., Samyn; L. C., S.; H., Sauce; E., Sbrissa; P., Scharff Hansen; P., Schieferdecker; W. D., Schlatter; B., Schmitt; H. G., Schmuecker; M., Schroeder; C., Schwick; C., Schafer; I., Segoni; P. S., Roldan; S., Sgobba; A., Sharma; P., Siegrist; C., Sigaud; N., Sinanis; T., Sobrier; P., Sphicas; M., Spiropulu; G., Stefanini; A., Strandlie; F., Szoncso; B. G., Taylor; O., Teller; A., Thea; E., Tournefier; D., Treille; P., Tropea; J., Troska; E., Tsesmelis; A., Tsirou; J., Valls; I. V., Vulpen; M. V., Donckt; F., Vasey; M. V., Acosta; L., Veillet; P., Vichoudis; G., Waurick; J. P., Wellisch; P., Wertelaers; M., Wilhelmsson; I. M., Willers; M., Winkler; M., Zanetti; W., Bertl; K., Deiters; P., Dick; W., Erdmann; D., Feichtinger; K., Gabathuler; Z., Hochman; R., Horisberger; Q., Ingram; H. C., Kaestli; D., Kotlinski; S., Konig; P., Poerschke; D., Renker; T., Rohe; T., Sakhelashvili; A., Starodumov; V., Aleksandrov; F., Behner; I., Beniozef; B., Betev; B., Blau; A. M., Brett; L., Caminada; Z., Chen; N., Chivarov; D. D., Di; S., Dambach; G., Davatz; V., Delachenal; R. D., Marina; H., Dimov; G., Dissertori; M., Dittmar; L., Djambazov; M., Droge; C., Eggel; J., Ehlers; R., Eichler; M., Elmiger; G., Faber; K., Freudenreich; J. F., Fuchs; G. M., Georgiev; C., Grab; C., Haller; J., Herrmann; M., Hilgers; W., Hintz; I. T., Hofer; H., Hofer; U., Horisberger; I., Horvath; A., Hristov; C., Humbertclaude; B., Iliev; W., Kastli; A., Kruse; J., Kuipers; U., Langenegger; P., Lecomte; E., Lejeune; G., Leshev; C., Lesmond; B., List; P. D., Luckey; W., Lustermann; J. D., Maillefaud; C., Marchica; A., Maurisset; B., Meier; P., Milenovic; M., Milesi; F., Moortgat; I., Nanov; A., Nardulli; F., Nessi Tedaldi; B., Panev; L., Pape; F., Pauss; E., Petrov; G., Petrov; M. M., Peynekov; D., Pitzl; T., Punz; P., Riboni; J., Riedlberger; A., Rizzi; F. J., Ronga; P. A., Roykov; U., Roser; D., Schinzel; A., Schoning; A., Sourkov; K., Stanishev; S., Stoenchev; F., Stockli; H., Suter; P., Trub; S., Udriot; D. G., Uzunova; I., Veltchev; G., Viertel; H. P., Von; S., Waldmeier Wicki; R., Weber; M., Weber; J., Weng; M., Wensveen; F., Wittgenstein; K., Zagoursky; E., Alagoz; C., Amsler; V., Chiochia; C., Hoermann; C., Regenfus; P., Robmann; T., Rommerskirchen; A., Schmidt; S., Steiner; D., Tsirigkas; L., Wilke; S., Blyth; Y. H., Chang; E. A., Chen; A., Go; C. C., Hung; C. M., Kuo; S. W., Li; W., Lin; P., Chang; Y., Chao; K. F., Chen; Z., Gao; G. W., S.; Y. B., Hsiung; Y. J., Lei; S. W., Lin; R. S., Lu; J. G., Shiu; Y. M., Tzeng; K., Ueno; Y., Velikzhanin; C. C., Wang; M. Z., Wang; S., Aydin; A., Azman; M. N., Bakirci; S., Basegmez; S., Cerci; I., Dumanoglu; S., Erturk; E., Eskut; A. K., Topaksu; H., Kisoglu; P., Kurt; K., Ozdemir; N. O., Koca; H., Ozkurt; S., Ozturk; A., Polatoz; K., Sogut; H., Topakli; M., Vergili; G., Oenenguet; H., Gamsizkan; S., Sekmen; M., Serin Zeyrek; R., Sever; M., Zeyrek; M., Deliomeroglu; E., Guelmez; E., Isiksal; M., Kaya; O., Kaya; S., Ozkorucuklu; N., Sonmez; B., Grinev; V., Lyubynskiy; V., Senchyshyn; L., Levchuk; S., Lukyanenko; D., Soroka; P., Sorokin; S., Zub; A., Anjum; N., Baker; T., Hauer; R., Mcclatchey; M., Odeh; D., Rogulin; A., Solomonides; J. J., Brooke; R., Croft; D., Cussans; D., Evans; R., Frazier; N., Grant; M., Hansen; R. D., Head; G. P., Heath; H. F., Heath; C., Hill; B., Huckvale; J., Jackson; C., Lynch; C. K., Mackay; S., Metson; S. J., Nash; D. M., Newbold; A. D., Presland; M. G., Probert; E. C., Reid; V. J., Smith; R. J., Tapper; R., Walton; E., Bateman; K. W., Bell; R. M., Brown; B., Camanzi; I. T., Church; D. J., A.; J. E., Cole; J. F., Connolly; J. A., Coughlan; P. S., Flower; P., Ford; V. B., Francis; M. J., French; S. B., Galagedera; W., Gannon; A. P., R.; N. I., Geddes; R. J. S., R. N. J.; W. J., Haynes; J. A., Hill; F. R., Jacob; P. W., Jeffreys; L. L., Jones; B. W., Kennedy; A. L., Lintern; A. B., Lodge; A. J., Maddox; Q. R., Morrissey; P., Murray; G. N., Patrick; C. A., X.; M. R., Pearson; S. P., H.; G. J., Rogers; J. G., Salisbury; A. A., Shah; C. H., Shepherd Themistocleous; B. J., Smith; M., Sproston; R., Stephenson; S., Taghavi; I. R., Tomalin; M. J., Torbet; J. H., Williams; W. J., Womersley; S. D., Worm; F., Xing; M., Apollonio; F., Arteche; R., Bainbridge; G., Barber; P., Barrillon; J., Batten; R., Beuselinck; P. M., B.; D., Britton; W., Cameron; D. E., Clark; I. W., Clark; D., Colling; N., Cripps; G., Davies; M. D., Negra; G., Dewhirst; S., Dris; C., Foudas; J., Fulcher; D., Futyan; D. J., Graham; S., Greder; S., Greenwood; G., Hall; J. F., Hassard; J., Hays; G., Iles; V., Kasey; M., Khaleeq; J., Leaver; P., Lewis; B. C., Macevoy; O., Maroney; E. M., Mcleod; D. G., Miller; J., Nash; A., Nikitenko; E. N., Messomo; M., Noy; A., Papageorgiou; M., Pesaresi; K., Petridis; D. R., Price; X., Qu; D. M., Raymond; A., Rose; S., Rutherford; M. J., Ryan; F., Sciacca; C., Seez; P., Sharp; G., Sidiropoulos; M., Stettler; M., Stoye; J., Striebig; M., Takahashi; H., Tallini; A., Tapper; C., Timlin; L., Toudup; T., Virdee; S., Wakefield; P., Walsham; D., Wardrope; M., Wingham; Y., Zhang; O., Zorba; C. D., Via; I., Goitom; P. R., Hobson; D. C., Imrie; I., Reid; C., Selby; O., Sharif; L., Teodorescu; S. J., Watts; I., Yaselli; E., Hazen; A., Heering; A., Heister; C., Lawlor; D., Lazic; E., Machado; J., Rohlf; L., Sulak; F. V., Rodriguez; S. X., Wu; A., Avetisyan; T., Bose; L., Christofek; D., Cutts; S., Esen; R., Hooper; G., Landsberg; M., Narain; D., Nguyen; T., Speer; K. V., Tsang; R., Breedon; M., Case; M., Chertok; J., Conway; P., Cox; J., Dolen; R., Erbacher; Y., Fisyak; E., Friis; G., Grim; B., Holbrook; W., Ko; A., Kopecky; R., Lander; F. C., Lin; A., Lister; S., Maruyama; D., Pellett; J., Rowe; M., Searle; J., Smith; A., Soha; M., Squires; M., Tripathi; R. V., Sierra; C., Veelken; V., Andreev; K., Arisaka; Y., Bonushkin; S., Chandramouly; D., Cline; R., Cousins; S., Erhan; J., Hauser; M., Ignatenko; C., Jarvis; B., Lisowski; C., Matthey; B., Mohr; J., Mumford; S., Otwinowski; Y., Pischalnikov; G., Rakness; P., Schlein; Y., Shi; B., Tannenbaum; J., Tucker; V., Valuev; R., Wallny; H. G., Wang; X., Yang; Y., Zheng; J., Andreeva; J., Babb; S., Campana; D., Chrisman; R., Clare; J., Ellison; D., Fortin; J. W., Gary; W., Gorn; G., Hanson; G. Y., Jeng; S. C., Kao; J. G., Layter; F., Liu; H., Liu; A., Luthra; G., Pasztor; H., Rick; A., Satpathy; B. C., Shen; R., Stringer; V., Sytnik; P., Tran; S., Villa; R., Wilken; S., Wimpenny; D., Zer Zion; J. G., Branson; J. A., C.; E., Dusinberre; R., Kelley; M., Lebourgeois; J., Letts; E., Lipeles; B., Mangano; T., Martin; M., Mojaver; J., Muelmenstaedt; M., Norman; H. P., Paar; A., Petrucci; H., Pi; M., Pieri; A., Rana; M., Sani; V., Sharma; S., Simon; A., White; F., Wurthwein; A., Yagil; A., Affolder; A., Allen; C., Campagnari; M., D'Alfonso; A., Dierlamm; J., Garberson; D., Hale; J., Incandela; P., Kalavase; S. A., Koay; D., Kovalskyi; V., Krutelyov; S., Kyre; J., Lamb; S., Lowette; M., Nikolic; V., Pavlunin; F., Rebassoo; J., Ribnik; J., Richman; R., Rossin; Y. S., Shah; D., Stuart; S., Swain; J. R., Vlimant; D., White; M., Witherell; A., Bornheim; J., Bunn; J., Chen; G., Denis; P., Galvez; M., Gataullin; I., Legrand; V., Litvine; Y., Ma; R., Mao; D., Nae; I., Narsky; H. B., Newman; T., Orirnoto; C., Rogan; S., Shevchenko; C., Steenberg; X., Su; M., Thomas; V., Timciuc; F. v., Lingen; J., Veverka; B. R., Voicu; A., Weinstein; R., Wilkinson; Y., Xia; Y., Yang; L. Y., Zhang; K., Zhu; R. Y., Zhu; T., Ferguson; D. W., Jang; S. Y., Jun; M., Paulini; J., Russ; N., Terentyev; H., Vogel; I., Vorobiev; M., Bunce; J. P., Cumalat; M. E., Dinardo; B. R., Drell; W. T., Ford; K., Givens; B., Heyburn; D., Johnson; U., Nauenberg; K., Stenson; S. R., Wagner; L., Agostino; J., Alexander; F., Blekman; D., Cassel; S., Das; J. E., Duboscq; L. K., Gibbons; B., Heltsley; C. D., Jones; V., Kuznetsov; J. R., Patterson; D., Riley; A., Ryd; S., Stroiney; W., Sun; J., Thom; J., Vaughan; P., Wittich; C. P., Beetz; G., Cirino; V., Podrasky; C., Sanzeni; D., Winn; S., Abdullin; M. A., Afaq; M., Albrow; J., Amundson; G., Apollinari; M., Atac; W., Badgett; J. A., Bakken; B., Baldin; K., Banicz; L. A., T.; A., Baumbaugh; J., Berryhill; P. C., Bhat; M., Binkley; I., Bloch; F., Borcherding; A., Boubekeur; M., Bowden; K., Burkett; J. N., Butler; H. W., K.; G., Chevenier; F., Chlebana; I., Churin; S., Cihangir; W., Dagenhart; M., Demarteau; D., Dykstra; D. P., Eartly; J. E., Elias; V. D., Elvira; D., Evans; I., Fisk; J., Freeman; I., Gaines; P., Gartung; F. J., M.; L., Giacchetti; D. A., Glenzinski; E., Gottschalk; T., Grassi; D., Green; C., Grimm; Y., Guo; O., Gutsche; A., Hahn; J., Hanlon; R. M., Harris; T., Hesselroth; S., Holm; B., Holzman; E., James; H., Jensen; M., Johnson; U., Joshi; B., Klima; S., Kossiakov; K., Kousouris; J., Kowalkowski; T., Kramer; S., Kwan; C. M., Lei; M., Leininger; S., Los; L., Lueking; G., Lukhanin; S., Lusin; K., Maeshima; J. M., Marraffino; D., Mason; P., Mcbride; T., Miao; S., Moccia; N., Mokhov; S., Mrenna; S. J., Murray; C., Newman Holmes; C., Noeding; V., O'Dell; M., Paterno; D., Petravick; R., Pordes; O., Prokofyev; N., Ratnikova; A., Ronzhin; V., Sekhri; E., Sexton Kennedy; I., Sfiligoi; T. M., Shaw; E., Skup; R. P., Smith; W. J., Spalding; L., Spiegel; M., Stavrianakou; G., Stiehr; A. L., Stone; I., Suzuki; P., Tan; W., Tanenbaum; L. E., Temple; S., Tkaczyk; L., Uplegger; E. W., Vaandering; R., Vidal; R., Wands; H., Wenzel; J., Whitmore; E., Wicklund; W. M., Wu; Y., Wu; J., Yarba; V., Yarba; F., Yumiceva; J. C., Yun; T., Zimmerman; D., Acosta; P., Avery; V., Barashko; P., Bartalini; D., Bourilkov; R., Cavanaugh; S., Dolinsky; A., Drozdetskiy; R. D., Field; Y., Fu; I. K., Furic; L., Gorn; D., Holmes; B. J., Kim; S., Klimenko; J., Konigsberg; A., Korytov; K., Kotov; P., Levchenko; A., Madorsky; K., Matchev; G., Mitselmakher; Y., Pakhotin; C., Prescott; L., Ramond; P., Ramond; M., Schmitt; B., Scurlock; J., Stasko; H., Stoeck; D., Wang; J., Yelton; V., Gaultney; L., Kramer; L. M., Lebolo; S., Linn; P., Markowitz; G., Martinez; J. L., Rodriguez; T., Adams; A., Askew; O., Atramentov; M., Bertoldi; W. G., D.; Y., Gershtein; S. V., Gleyzer; S., Hagopian; V., Hagopian; C. J., Jenkins; K. F., Johnson; H., Prosper; D., Simek; J., Thomaston; M., Baarmand; L., Baksay; S., Guragain; M., Hohlmann; H., Mermerkaya; R., Ralich; I., Vodopiyanov; M. R., Adams; I. M., Anghel; L., Apanasevich; O., Barannikova; V. E., Bazterra; R. R., Betts; C., Dragoiu; E. J., Garcia Solis; C. E., Gerber; D. J., Hofman; R., Hollis; A., Iordanova; S., Khalatian; C., Mironov; E., Shabalina; A., Smoron; N., Varelas; U., Akgun; E. A., Albayrak; A. S., Ayan; R., Briggs; K., Cankocak; W., Clarida; A., Cooper; P., Debbins; F., Duru; M., Fountain; E., Mccliment; J. P., Merlo; A., Mestvirishvili; M. J., Miller; A., Moeller; C. R., Newsom; E., Norbeck; J., Olson; Y., Onel; L., Perera; I., Schmidt; S., Wang; T., Yetkin; E. W., Anderson; H., Chakir; J. M., Hauptman; J., Lamsa; B. A., Barnett; B., Blumenfeld; C. Y., Chien; G., Giurgiu; A., Gritsan; D. W., Kim; C. K., Lae; P., Maksimovic; M., Swartz; N., Tran; P., Baringer; A., Bean; J., Chen; D., Coppage; O., Grachov; M., Murray; V., Radicci; J. S., Wood; V., Zhukova; D., Bandurin; T., Bolton; K., Kaadze; W. E., Kahl; Y., Maravin; D., Onoprienko; R., Sidwell; Z., Wan; B., Dahmes; J., Gronberg; J., Hollar; D., Lange; D., Wright; C. R., Wuest; D., Baden; R., Bard; S. C., Eno; D., Ferencek; N. J., Hadley; R. G., Kellogg; M., Kirn; S., Kunori; E., Lockner; F., Ratnikov; Santanastasio, Francesco; A., Skuja; T., Toole; L., Wang; M., Wetstein; B., Alver; M., Ballintijn; G., Bauer; W., Busza; G. G., Ceballos; K. A., Hahn; P., Harris; M., Klute; I., Kravchenko; W., Li; C., Loizides; T., Ma; S., Nahn; C., Paus; S., Pavlon; J. P., Gomez; C., Roland; G., Roland; M., Rudolph; G., Stephans; K., Sumorok; S., Vaurynovich; E. A., Wenger; B., Wyslouch; D., Bailleux; S., Cooper; P., Cushman; A. D., Benedetti; A., Dolgopolov; P. R., Dudero; R., Egeland; G., Franzoni; W. J., Gilbert; D., Gong; J., Grahl; J., Haupt; K., Klapoetke; I., Kronkvist; Y., Kubota; J., Mans; R., Rusack; S., Sengupta; B., Sherwood; A., Singovsky; P., Vikas; J., Zhang; M., Booke; L. M., Cremaldi; R., Godang; R., Kroeger; M., Reep; J., Reidy; D. A., Sanders; P., Sonnek; D., Summers; S., Watkins; K., Bloom; B., Bockelman; D. R., Claes; A., Dominguez; M., Eads; M., Furukawa; J., Keller; T., Kelly; C., Lundstedt; S., Malik; G. R., Snow; D., Swanson; K. M., Ecklund; I., Iashvili; A., Kharchilava; A., Kumar; M., Strang; G., Alverson; E., Barberis; O., Boeriu; G., Eulisse; T., Mccauley; Y., Musienko; S., Muzaffar; I., Osborne; S., Reucroft; J., Swain; L., Taylor; L., Tuura; B., Gobbi; M., Kubantsev; A., Kubik; R. A., Ofierzynski; M., Schmitt; E., Spencer; S., Stoynev; M., Szleper; M., Velasco; S., Won; K., Andert; B., Baumbaugh; B. A., Beiersdorf; L., Castle; J., Chorny; A., Goussiou; M., Hildreth; C., Jessop; D. J., Karmgard; T., Kolberg; J., Marchant; N., Marinelli; M., Mckenna; R., Ruchti; M., Vigneault; M., Wayne; D., Wiand; B., Bylsma; L. S., Durkin; J., Gilmore; J., Gu; P., Killewald; T. Y., Ling; C. J., Rush; V., Sehgal; G., Williams; N., Adam; S., Chidzik; P., Denes; P., Elmer; A., Garmash; D., Gerbaudo; V., Halyo; J., Jones; D., Marlow; J., Olsen; P., Piroue; D., Stickland; C., Tully; J. S., Werner; T., Wildish; S., Wynhoff; Z., Xie; X. T., Huang; A., Lopez; H., Mendez; J. E., R.; A., Zatserklyaniy; A., Apresyan; K., Arndt; V. E., Barnes; G., Bolla; D., Bortoletto; A., Bujak; A., Everett; M., Fahling; A. F., Garfinkel; L., Gutay; N., Ippolito; Y., Kozhevnikov; A. T., Laasanen; C., Liu; V., Maroussov; S., Medved; P., Merkel; D. H., Miller; J., Miyamoto; N., Neumeister; A., Pompos; A., Roy; A., Sedov; I., Shipsey; V., Cuplov; N., Parashar; P., Bargassa; S. J., Lee; J. H., Liu; D., Maronde; M., Matveev; T., Nussbaum; B. P., Padley; J., Roberts; A., Tumanov; A., Bodek; H., Budd; J., Cammin; Y. S., Chung; P. D., Barbaro; R., Demina; G., Ginther; Y., Gotra; S., Korjenevski; D. C., Miner; W., Sakumoto; P., Slattery; M., Zielinski; A., Bhatti; L., Demortier; K., Goulianos; K., Hatakeyama; C., Mesropian; E., Bartz; S. H., Chuang; J., Doroshenko; E., Halkiadakis; P. F., Jacques; D., Khits; A., Lath; A., Macpherson; R., Plano; K., Rose; S., Schnetzer; S., Somalwar; R., Stone; T. L., Watts; G., Cerizza; M., Hollingsworth; J., Lazoflores; G., Ragghianti; S., Spanier; A., York; A., Aurisano; A., Golyash; T., Kamon; C. N., Nguyen; J., Pivarski; A., Safonov; D., Toback; M., Weinberger; N., Akchurin; L., Berntzon; K. W., Carrell; K., Gumus; C., Jeong; H., Kim; S. W., Lee; B. G., Mc; Y., Roh; A., Sill; M., Spezziga; R., Thomas; I., Volobouev; E., Washington; R., Wigmans; E., Yazgan; T., Bapty; D., Engh; C., Florez; W., Johns; T., Keskinpala; E. L., Lopez; S., Neema; S., Nordstrom; S., Pathak; P., Sheldon; D., Andelin; M. W., Arenton; M., Balazs; M., Buehler; S., Conetti; B., Cox; R., Hirosky; M., Humphrey; R., Imlay; A., Ledovskoy; D., Phillips; H., Powell; M., Ronquest; R., Yohay; M., Anderson; Y. W., Baek; J. N., Bellinger; D., Bradley; P., Cannarsa; D., Carlsmith; I., Crotty; S., Dasu; F., Feyzi; T., Gorski; L., Gray; K. S., Grogg; M., Grothe; M., Jaworski; P., Klabbers; J., Klukas; A., Lanaro; C., Lazaridis; J., Leonard; R., Loveless; M. M., De; A., Mohapatra; G., Ott; W. H., Smith; M., Weinberg; D., Wenman; G. S., Atoian; S., Dhawan; V., Issakov; H., Neal; A., Poblaguev; M. E., Zeller; G., Abdullaeva; A., Avezov; M. I., Fazylov; E. M., Gasanov; A., Khugaev; Y. N., Koblik; M., Nishonov; K., Olimov; A., Umaraliev; B. S., Yuldashev; G., Onengut
DESIGN OF LARES SEPARATION SYSTEM 1-gen-2009 Paolozzi, Antonio; I., Ciufolini; Paris, Claudio; Sindoni, Giampiero; Ramiconi, Marcello; F. M., Onorati; L., Scolamiero
TESTS ON LARES SEPARATION SYSTEM COMPONENTS USING FIBER OPTIC SENSORS 1-gen-2009 Paolozzi, Antonio; I., Ciufolini; Paris, Claudio; L., Acquaroli; P., Piersigilli; A., Gabrielli
TESTING THE LARES SEPARATION SYSTEM BREADBOARDS 1-gen-2009 Paolozzi, Antonio; I., Ciufolini; Peroni, Isidoro; Paris, Claudio; M., Ramiconi; F. M., Onorati; L., Acquaroli
The compact muon solenoid RPC barrel detector 1-gen-2009 Colaleo, A.; Loddo, F.; Maggi, M.; Ranieri, A.; Abbrescia, M.; Guida, R.; Iaselli, G.; Marangelli, B.; Natali, S.; Nuzzo, S.; Pugliese, G.; Romano, F.; Roselli, G.; Trentadue, R.; Tupputi, S.; Lacalamita, N.; Chiumarulo, F.; Pinto, C.; Franco, M.; Abadjjev, A. K.; Papagni, M.; Clemente, A.; Benussi, L.; Bianco, Stefano; Colonna, Danilo; Fabbri, F. L.; Giardoni, M.; Ortenzi, B.; Paris, Claudio; Passamonti, L.; Pierluigi, D.; Ponzio, B.; Pucci, C.; Russo, A.; Cassese, F.; Cavallo, N.; Cimmino, A.; Lomidze, D.; Noli, P.; Paolucci, P; Passeggio, G.; Piccolo, D.; Polese, G.; Roscilli, L.; Sciacca, C.; Vanzanella, A.; Baesso, P.; Belli, G.; Bricola, S.; Grelli, A.; Imbres, E.; Musitelli, G.; Nardò, R.; Necchi, M.; Ratti, S. P.; Riccardi, C.; Pagano, D.; Torre, P.; Vicini, A.; Vitulo, P.; Viviani, C.; Dimitrov, A.; Litov, L.; Pavlov, B.; Petkov, P.; Anguelov, T.; Genchev, V.; Iaydjiev, P.; Panev, B.; Stoykova, S.; Sultanov, G.; Trayanov, R.
LARES hold-down release system. Qualification test campaign. 1-gen-2010 Paolozzi, Antonio; Paris, Claudio; Sindoni, Giampiero; Ramiconi, Marcello; Vendittozzi, Cristian; Ciufolini, I.; Onorati, F.; Acquaroli, L.; Scolamiero, L.
Tests of lares cube corner reflectors in simulated space environment (preliminary results) 1-gen-2010 PAOLOZZI, Antonio; I., Ciufolini; SCHIRONE, Luigi; I., Peroni; PARIS, Claudio; D., Spano; SINDONI, GIAMPIERO; VENDITTOZZI, CRISTIAN; G., Battaglia; M., Ramiconi
LARES, laser relativity satellite 1-gen-2011 I., Ciufolini; Paolozzi, Antonio; E., Pavlis; R., Koenig; J., Ries; R., Matzner; R., Neubert; D., Rubincam; D., Arnold; V., Slabinski; Sindoni, Giampiero; Paris, Claudio; Ramiconi, Marcello; D., Spano; Vendittozzi, Cristian; H., Neumayer
Application of an FBG sensors system for structural health monitoring and high performance trimming on racing yacht 1-gen-2011 Vendittozzi, Cristian; Sindoni, Giampiero; Paris, Claudio; Paolo Del, Marmo
Contribution of strain measurements to the LARES satellite mission 1-gen-2011 Paolozzi, Antonio; Ciufolini, I.; Paris, Claudio
Initial orbit determination results for the LARES satellite 1-gen-2012 I., Ciufolini; PAOLOZZI, Antonio; E., Pavlis; J., Ries; R., Koenig; R., Matzner; V., Gurzadyan; SINDONI, GIAMPIERO; PARIS, Claudio; H., Neumayer
Overview of the LARES Mission: orbit, error analysis and technological aspects. 1-gen-2012 Ciufolini, Ignazio; Paolozzi, Antonio; Paris, Claudio
Thermal tests on LARES satellite components. 1-gen-2012 PAOLOZZI, Antonio; I., Ciufolini; PARIS, Claudio; D., Spano; G., Battaglia; R., Neubert
Mostrati risultati da 1 a 20 di 109
Legenda icone

  •  file ad accesso aperto
  •  file disponibili sulla rete interna
  •  file disponibili agli utenti autorizzati
  •  file disponibili solo agli amministratori
  •  file sotto embargo
  •  nessun file disponibile